Bombus Jet (IT) (Varmblods traver)

IT-BB0374

  • Farge: Mørkbr
  • Årgang: 2017
  • Alder: 7 år
  • Kjønn: Vallak
  • Eier: Anne Guro & Alexander Dahle-Fischer, BORKENES
  • Trener: Anne Guro Dahle-Fischer
  • Oppdretter: Italia, I-00147 ROMA,
  • Starter: 58
  • 1. plass: 6
  • 2. plass: 4
  • 3. plass: 6
  • Plassering: 21
  • Volte: (4)*14,3K
  • Auto: (3)*12,4aK
  • Premier: kr 556 940

Starter

Kusknavn Banenavn Dato Løp Dist. Spor Prog.nr. T Tid Plas. R G Odds Premie kr. Sko Vogn
Miriam Johannessen (A) Harstad Travpark 02 6/2040 6 6 16,5a 6 224 3000 3 000 Va
Miriam Johannessen (A) Harstad Travpark 03 6/2040 6 7 M 19,0a 4 79 5000 5 000
Monica Lyngen-Meyer (A) Harstad Travpark 06 4/2060 4 9 17,5 6 110 3000 3 000 Va
Miriam Johannessen (A) Harstad Travpark 06 5/1600 5 5 16,7a 4 102 5000 5 000 Va
Miriam Johannessen (A) Harstad Travpark 02 3/2040 3 3 15,9a 2 256 10000 10 000 Va
Miriam Johannessen (A) Harstad Travpark 03 5/2060 5 7 17,7 5 545 3500 3 500 Va
Miriam Johannessen (A) Harstad Travpark 06 5/2040 5 5 16,8a 0 1774 500 500 Va
Miriam Johannessen (A) Harstad Travpark 07 6/1600 6 6 15,7a 0 576 500 500 Va
Mia Eggum Storå (A) Harstad Travpark 06 5/2040 5 5 16,4a 0 594 500 500 Va
Mia Eggum Storå (A) Harstad Travpark 06 3/1600 3 3 15,2a 0 279 500 500 Va
Mia Eggum Storå (A) Harstad Travpark 01 1/2570 1 1 17,0 4 169 4500 4 500 Va
Micael Melander (T) Boden 08 11/1640 11 11 16,2a 0 207 1432 1 432
Micael Melander (T) Solänget 03 1/2140 1 1 dg - 277 1432 1 432
Micael Melander (T) Dannero 08 2/2140 2 2 15,1 3 58 7158 7 158
Micael Melander (T) Dannero 04 1/2140 1 1 15,0 3 66 8112 8 112
Micael Melander (T) Hagmyren 04 5/2640 5 5 14,7a 5 202 6108 6 108
Jarle Andre Smedtorp (S) Harstad Travpark 05 4/2040 4 5 15,8a 5 56 4500 4 500 Va
Jarle Andre Smedtorp (S) Harstad Travpark 08 1/2040 1 1 16,5 2 69 9000 9 000 Va
Micael Melander (T) Boden 09 1/2160 1 5 16,5 3 189 10498 10 498
Lars Vebostad (A) Harstad Travpark 06 5/1600 5 5 15,4a 0 45 500 500 Va
Micael Melander (T) Boden 06 11/2160 11 14 16,2 1 469 38176 38 176
Lars Vebostad (A) Harstad Travpark 05 2/2040 2 3 17,0a 4 108 4500 4 500 Va
John Østman (T) Boden 03 9/2140 9 9 16,2a 4 340 6204 6 204
Micael Melander (T) Boden 06 5/2140 5 5 16,7a 4 363 7479 7 479
Lars Vebostad (A) Harstad Travpark 02 3/2060 3 4 18,2 2 753 10000 10 000 Va
Anne Guro Dahle-Fischer Harstad Travpark 03 4/1640 4 12 M 23,2 0 553 500 500
Atle Solhus (T) Varig Orkla Arena 05 2/2840 2 5 17,4 6 321 3000 3 000 Va
Atle Solhus (T) Varig Orkla Arena 06 2/1720 2 2 15,9 5 249 3500 3 500 Va
Atle Solhus (T) Varig Orkla Arena 05 3/1760 3 12 15,5 4 178 3500 3 500 Va
Atle Solhus (T) Varig Orkla Arena 01 2/1800 2 2 14,1a 4 84 4000 4 000 Va
Miriam Johannessen (A) Harstad Travpark 08 1/2080 1 3 M 23,2 g 6 G 156 500 500
Dag-Sveinung Dalen (T) Harstad Travpark 10 10/2040 10 10 17,4ag 12 G 230 500 500 Va
Tina Lagesen Henriksen (B) Bodø Travbane 06 5/1620 5 7 16,2 4 230 4000 4 000 Va
Tina Lagesen Henriksen (B) Lofoten Travpark 03 2/2220 2 4 20,8 g 3 G PK 2250 2 250 Va
Mia Eggum Storå (A) Harstad Travpark 06 6/1600 6 6 STR - 0 0 0 Va
Anita Valstad Hagmann (A) Sørlandets Travpark 01 7/2140 7 7 M STR - 0 0 0
Per Oleg Midtfjeld (T) Momarken Travbane 06 8/1640 8 8 16,2a 0 210 0 0 Va
Per Oleg Midtfjeld (T) Momarken Travbane 07 10/2140 10 10 br ag - G 35 0 0 Va
Per Oleg Midtfjeld (T) Bjerke Travbane 02 4/2100 4 4 16,6a 5 59 3500 3 500 Va
Felicia Molin (A) Åby 08 10/2140 10 10 14,6a 0 724 521 521
Jakob Smith (R) Solvalla 10 2/2140 2 2 13,8a 0 464 521 521
Bjørn Goop (T) Axevalla 01 2/2660 2 5 16,0 2 105 13016 13 016
Bjørn Goop (T) Solvalla 08 7/2140 7 7 14,1a 6 405 6248 6 248
Bjørn Goop (T) Färjestad 04 8/2140 8 8 14,3a 4 30 7081 7 081